Biography

Sensi Pearl Quick Facts

Alias: Cassie Nelson, Sensiperal
Date of Birth: 12/13/1988
Home Town: California, USA
Measurements: 32B-25-32
Height: 5’3
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Sensi Pearl Biography.

Sensi Pearl made her adult industry debut in 2011 when she was 23 years old. Although she may have started in the industry a little later than most girls, Sensi has made an impact in a number of adult niches including: hardcore, lesbian and POV.

Sensi Pearl stands at a petite 5’3″ and has perfectly proportioned numbers at 32B-25-32! Sensi does not currently have any tattoos or piercings.

During her career in the adult industry, Sensi Pearl has had the chance to work with various adult production studios including: Digital Sin, Kick Ass, Girlfriends Films and Lethal Hardcore. Sensi has also worked next to some of the biggest names in the adult industry including: Zoe Holloway, Devon Lee, Lizzy London, Kelly Divine, Jennifer White and Tommy Gunn.

Comments 12

S_P_FAN

My fan group in social network about Sensi Pearl. Add please vk.com/sensipearl

Reply

your angel

Heavenly Workout was the best video for internet video view test worktime at tablet-pc happy birthday get dressed and forget that it your soul is already in 10000 days at this world and have to think about it taking control of your body

Reply

Mystery Guy

I find myself doubting that this is an actual fan club but... Sensi you're gorgeous. Kinda didn't like seeing you tied up in one of your new video's. Nobody, ties up Sensi, NOBODY. lol

Reply

Ron Don Johnson the Coxen Monsta

Hey Sensi, I love your videos, especially the bondage ones. When you melted an ice cube with your butthole, you caught my professional interest. Your nipples are okay.

Reply

Win

Hi Sensi, You are really beautiful and perfect girl. I am so turn on by seeing you. I specially like your thick brunette long hair. I wonder that, you do custom video or not. Please let me know. Expecting response from you. With love Win

Reply

Dave

Can Sensi Pearl get cummed inside her pussy for her newer scenes? there's only one scene on Next door amateur where the guy impregnates her with a huge load of cum inside her tight pussy.

Reply

mike

Send me your booking info.

Reply

jake

You're movies are great, love the flexibility. Hope things are going great for you

Reply

amir

love :(

Reply

sebastien

Bonjour, I'm french and I just discovered u a few day ago, of course in x videos. I have to say that u're "beauty" and "presence" impressed me and so I wanted to know more about u ; so i looked for records of u speaking and moving in the real life. I u plan to move to Paris one day, i'll be happy to make u visit the town See u

Reply

Jazz Simms

Hi baby! I want to spend a night with you. How is this possible? What should I do for it? See you. Bye.

Reply

Jackt

Sensi, I just wish I was a little closer to your age like about 33-35ish. I must say that I think you are one of the most beautiful women God ever created and you deserve that compliment. I also love watching you have lesbian sex!! It's sooo sensual and erotic. Hope you can work with a hot blonde or Shyla Jennings or a hottie of your choice. I will look for you...hugs....Jack :)

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *